U18 AA JFM

John Ferguson Memorial Pre-Season Series
U18 AA Schedule – September 15 – 22, 2021

Sanction #HA-21350380

#DayDateTimeVisitorSCHomeSCArena
1WedSep 1517:45 - 20:00Sherwood Park Oilers1Beaumont Braves4
Wilhauk
2WedSep 1520:15 - 22:30Fort Saskatchewan Rangers3Camrose Vikings3Wilhauk
3WedSep 1520:15 - 22:30Leduc Roughnecks5SSAC Canadian Brewhouse7Chemco
29WedSep 1519:30 - 21:45SSAC Don Wheaton4KC Colts6Terwillegar B
30ThuSep 1620:30 - 22:45KC Colts6SSAC Canadian Brewhouse2Terwillegar B
4ThuSep 1618:00 - 20:15PAC GS Construction Saints5Strathcona ACT Warriors5Aspen
5ThuSep 1620:30 - 22:45Sturgeon Sting3SSAC Don Wheaton4Aspen
6ThuSep 1620:15 - 22:30CAC Butchers & Packers3St Albert Crusaders3Chemco
7FriSep 1720:15 - 22:30MLAC Go Logowear5Leduc Roughnecks3Wilhauk
8SatSep 1813:15 - 15:30Sherwood Park Oilers0Camrose Vikings1Aspen
9SatSep 1817:15 - 19:30SSAC Canadian Brewhouse2Beaumont Braves5Aspen
10SatSep 1819:30 - 21:45MLAC Go Logowear1Fort Saskatchewan Rangers3Wilhauk
11SatCancelled TBD13:30 - 16:45CAC Butchers & PackersSt Albert SteelAlexandra
12SatCancelled TBD16:00 - 18:15KC ColtsPAC GS Construction SaintsAlexandra
13SatCancelled TBD18:30 - 20:45Strathcona ACT WarriorsMLAC Go LogowearAlexandra
14SatCancelled TBD21:00 - 23:15St Albert CrusadersSturgeon StingAlexandra
15SunSep 1911:00 - 13:15Sherwood Park Oilers6St Albert Steel2Aspen
16SunSep 1913:30 - 16:45Camrose Vikings3CAC Butchers & Packers5Aspen
17SunSep 1916:00 - 18:15Strathcona ACT Warriors2Fort Saskatchewan Rangers5Aspen
18SunSep 1912:00 - 14:15St Albert Crusaders2KC Colts7Chemco
19SunCancelled TBD14:30 - 16:45PAC GS Construction SaintsSSAC Don WheatonAlexandra
20SunCancelled TBD17:00 - 19:15MLAC Go LogowearSturgeon StingAlexandra
21MonCancelled TBD18:00 - 20:15St Albert CrusadersBeaumont BravesAlexandra
22MonSep 2020:30 - 22:45Sherwood Park Oilers11Leduc Roughnecks0
Chemco
23MonSep 2017:45 - 20:00SSAC Canadian Brewhouse4CAC Butchers & Packers0Alexandra
24MonSep 2020:15 - 22:30SSAC Don Wheaton4Camrose Vikings0Alexandra
25TueSep 2118:30 - 20:45St Albert Steel5Fort Saskatchewan Rangers5Wilhauk
26TueSep 2119:45 - 22:00St Albert Crusaders1Beaumont Braves2Aspen
27TueSep 2120:15 - 22:30Strathcona ACT Warriors6Sturgeon Sting4Chemco
28WedSep 2220:15 - 22:30PAC GS Construction Saints1MLAC Go Logowear5Alexandra
31WedSep 2217:45 - 20:00SSAC Don Wheaton3Leduc Roughnecks0Chemco
32WedSep 2220:15 - 22:30CAC Butchers & Packers2Sturgeon Sting3Chemco
33ThuSep 2320:15 - 22:30PAC GS Construction SaintsKC ColtsChemco

 

*** Subject-to-change ***

Last updated 2021-09-16  1:59:43 AM

<< 2019 2022 >>