Minor Midget AA JFM

John Ferguson Memorial Pre-Season Series
Minor Midget AA Schedule – September 28 – October 2, 2016

Sanction #16-311356

#DayDateTimeVisitorSCHomeSCArena
01WedSep 2820:00 - 22:15SSAC Besa Power3St Albert Royals4Terwillegar D
02ThuSep 2919:00 - 21:15St Albert Royals5CAC Hockey0Terwillegar C
03ThuSep 2919:30 - 22:15SP TAHK Projects Senators2CAC Volvo of Edmonton5Terwillegar D
04ThuSep 2920:00 - 22:15Strathcona Warriors1SSAC Dolce Vita Homes4Terwillegar A
05ThuSep 2920:30 - 22:45SSAC Besa Power4PAC Saints1Terwillegar B
06FriSep 3018:15 - 21:15PAC Saints3CAC Hockey1Terwillegar D
07FriSep 3018:30 - 20:45SP TAHK Projects Senators3Strathcona Warriors4Terwillegar C
08FriSep 3019:45 - 22:30CAC Volvo of Edmonton1SSAC Dolce Vita Homes6Terwillegar A
09SatOct 0112:45 - 15:00CAC Hockey1SSAC Besa Power8Terwillegar B
10SatOct 0115:15 - 17:30PAC Saints2St Albert Royals7Terwillegar B
11SatOct 0117:45 - 20:00SP TAHK Projects Senators2SSAC Dolce Vita Homes1Terwillegar B
12SatOct 0120:15 - 22:45CAC Volvo of Edmonton6Strathcona Warriors0Terwillegar B
13SunOct 0210:15 - 12:30SSAC Besa Power5SP TAHK Projects Senators2Terwillegar A
14SunOct 0212:45 - 15:00PAC Saints3CAC Volvo of Edmonton2Terwillegar A
15SunOct 0215:15 - 17:30 St Albert Royals3Strathcona Warriors0Terwillegar A
16SunOct 0217:45 - 20:30CAC Hockey0SSAC Dolce Vita Homes5Terwillegar A

*** Schedule subject-to-change *** 

 

John Ferguson Memorial Pre-Season Series
Minor Midget AA Schedule – September 30 – October 4, 2015

Sanction #15-302476

#DayDateTimeVisitorSCHomeSCArena
01WedSep 3020:00 - 22:15SSAC Southgate Mustangs3PAC Saints1Mill Woods A
02WedSep 3020:15 - 22:30St Albert Royals4MLAC Alumni Leafs3Mill Woods B
03ThuOct 0120:15 - 22:30Sherwood Park AB Sportswr3CAC Volvo of Edmonton2Kenilworth
04ThuOct 0118:00 - 20:15Strathcona Warriors0SSAC Dolce Vita Homes5Terwillegar A
05ThuOct 0120:30 - 22:45SSAC Southgate Mustangs2St Albert Royals1Terwillegar A
06ThuOct 0120:45 - 23:00PAC Saints5MLAC Alumni Leafs1Terwillegar B
07FriOct 0220:15 - 20:30Strathcona Warriors1Sherwood Park AB Sportswr8Kenilworth
08FriOct 0220:00 - 22:15CAC Volvo of Edmonton3SSAC Dolce Vita Homes5Mill Woods A
09FriOct 0220:15 - 20:30MLAC Alumni Leafs2SSAC Southgate Mustangs5Mill Woods B
10FriOct 0220:15 - 22:30PAC Saints1St Albert Royals8Terwillegar A
11SatOct 0313:00 - 15:15St Albert Royals2CAC Volvo of Edmonton1Terwillegar A
12SatOct 0315:30 - 17:45MLAC Alumni Leafs2Strathcona Warriors5Terwillegar A
13SatOct 0318:00 - 20:15Sherwood Park AB Sportswr2SSAC Southgate Mustangs5Terwillegar A
14SatOct 0320:30 - 22:45SSAC Dolce Vita Homes12PAC Saints3Terwillegar A
15SunOct 0413:00 - 15:15CAC Volvo of Edmonton2Strathcona Warriors4Terwillegar A
16SunOct 0415:30 - 17:45SSAC Dolce Vita Homes3Sherwood Park AB Sportswr3Terwillegar A