Bantam AA JFM

John Ferguson Memorial Pre-Season Series
Bantam AA Schedule – September 18 – 24, 2017

Sanction #HA17-318094

#DayDateTimeVisitorSCHomeSCArena
1MonSep 1820:15 - 22:30St Albert Bears9SSAC Innovation Physio4Mill Woods A
2MonSep 1819:30 - 22:45SSAC Alberta Sportswear5St Albert Comets5Mill Woods B
3MonSep 1819:30 - 22:45CAC Golden Arrow4Beaumont Braves 2Terwillegar A
4MonSep 1820:30 - 22:45PAC Saints Green4Strathcona Warriors3Terwillegar B
5TueSep 1918:15 - 20:30St Albert Bears4MLAC United Cycle2Terwillegar B
6TueSep 1920:45 - 23:00SP Sawmill Sabres2CAC Klondike Cycle2Terwillegar B
7TueSep 1918:15 - 20:30Leduc Roughnecks9PAC Saints Black5Terwillegar C
8TueSep 1920:45 - 23:00MLAC Alumni4Fort Saskatchewan Rangers2Terwillegar C
9TueSep 1918:00 - 20:15KC Shamrocks1St Albert Blues6Terwillegar D
10WedSep 2018:15 - 20:30CAC Golden Arrow2SP TJ Sagoo Transport Leafs5Terwillegar D
11WedSep 2020:45 - 23:00Camrose Bulldogs7SSAC Alberta Sportswear5Terwillegar D
12ThuSep 2118:00 - 20:15SSAC BBQ Country1Leduc Roughnecks2Terwillegar D
13ThuSep 2120:30 - 22:45SSAC Innovation Physio8PAC Saints Green5Terwillegar D
14FriSep 2218:30 - 20:45MLAC United Cycle3Strathcona Warriors2Terwillegar C
15FriSep 2221:00 - 23:15Beaumont Braves7KC Shamrocks1Terwillegar C
16FriSep 2218:00 - 20:15St Albert Blues5SP TJ Sagoo Transport Leafs1Terwillegar D
17FriSep 2220:30 - 22:45St Albert Comets0SP Sawmill Sabres5Terwillegar D
18SatSep 2308:00 - 10:15CAC Klondike Cycle3Camrose Bulldogs5Terwillegar B
19SatSep 2310:30 - 12:45PAC Saints Black3MLAC Alumni2Terwillegar B
20SatSep 2313:00 - 15:15Fort Saskatchewan Rangers1CAC Golden Arrow2Terwillegar B
21SatSep 2315:30 - 17:45St Albert Bears8PAC Saints Green6Terwillegar B
22SatSep 2318:00 - 20:15SSAC Innovation Physio2MLAC United Cycle4Terwillegar B
23SatSep 2320:30 - 22:45SSAC BBQ Country5KC Shamrocks2Terwillegar B
24SatSep 2308:15 - 10:30Beaumont Braves3St Albert Blues7Terwillegar D
25SatSep 2310:45 - 13:00SSAC Alberta Sportswear7SP Sawmill Sabres2Terwillegar D
26SatSep 2313:15 - 15:30St Albert Comets7CAC Klondike Cycle4Terwillegar D
27SatSep 2315:45 - 18:00Leduc Roughnecks6MLAC Alumni2Terwillegar D
28SatSep 2318:15 - 20:30PAC Saints Black3Fort Saskatchewan Rangers1Terwillegar D
29SatSep 2320:45 - 23:00Strathcona Warriors4Camrose Bulldogs4Terwillegar D
30SunSep 2409:15 - 11:30St Albert Bears9SP TJ Sagoo Transport Leafs6Terwillegar B
31SunSep 2411:45 - 14:00St Albert Comets4SSAC BBQ Country2Terwillegar B
32SunSep 2414:15 - 16:30SSAC Innovation Physio5St Albert Blues4Terwillegar B
33SunSep 2408:00 - 10:15PAC Saints Green5KC Shamrocks4Terwillegar C
34SunSep 2410:30 - 12:45MLAC United Cycle2Beaumont Braves5Terwillegar C
35SunSep 2413:00 - 15:15Strathcona Warriors1CAC Golden Arrow2Terwillegar C
36SunSep 2415:30 - 17:45Fort Saskatchewan Rangers2SSAC Alberta Sportswear7Terwillegar C
37SunSep 2408:15 - 10:30SP Sawmill Sabres1MLAC Alumni2Terwillegar D
38SunSep 2410:45 - 13:00CAC Klondike Cycle5PAC Saints Black3Terwillegar D
39SunSep 2413:15 - 15:30Camrose Bulldogs1Leduc Roughnecks3Terwillegar D
40SunSep 2418:00 - 20:15SP TJ Sagoo Transport Leafs4SSAC BBQ Country5Terwillegar A

*** Subject-to-change *** 

Last updated 2017-08-10 16:01:47

<< 2016 2018 >>