Bantam AA

Bantam AA Schedule

February 2017 Event List
View Calendar
ERBHL League Schedule

*** Subject to Change ***

 

Bantam AA Alberta Sportswear

 DayDateStartEndEventDescriptionArena
1ThuFeb 0219:4522:00G23 - Sportswearat Sherwood Park SabresShell
2FriFeb 0320:0022:15G24 - Sportswearvs Lakeland PanthersKen Nichol 1
3SatFeb 0418:0019:00Practice1.0 hrMeadows West
4MonFeb 0621:1522:15Practice1.0 hrKinsmen B
5TueFeb 0720:1522:30G25 - Sportswearat CAC Golden ArrowCallingwood A
6WedFeb 0821:1522:15Practice1.0 hrKinsmen B
7SatFeb 1117:3019:45G26 - Sportswearvs Fort McMurray BaronsMill Woods A
8TueFeb 1418:3020:00Practice1.5 hrTerwillegar C
9ThuFeb 1619:0021:15G27 - Sportswearat St Albert Elite Sportswear BluesAkinsdale
10SatFeb 1818:0019:00Practice1.0 hrMeadows West
11SunFeb 1918:4521:00G28 - Sportswearvs Strathcona WarriorsMill Woods A
12TueFeb 2118:3020:00Practice1.5 hrTerwillegar C
13ThuFeb 2319:3021:45G29 - Sportswearat Sherwood Park LeafsSherwood Park
14FriFeb 2418:4519:45Practice1.0 hrTerwillegar D
15SatFeb 2518:3020:45G30 - Sportswearat Sturgeon StingMorinville
16SunFeb 2619:0021:15G31 - Sportswearvs Beaumont BravesMill Woods B
17TueFeb 2818:3020:00Practice1.5 hrTerwillegar C
18ThuMar 0220:4522:15Practice1.5 hrMill Woods A
19SatMar 0413:4516:00G32 - Sportswearat Leduc RoughnecksKen's Furniture

 

Bantam AA Anderson Hockey

 DayDateStartEndEventDescriptionArena
1WedFeb 0121:1522:15Practice1.0 hrKinsmen B
2SatFeb 0419:3021:45G23 - Andersonat Lakeland PanthersRJ Lalonde
3SunFeb 0518:4521:00G24 - Andersonvs Fort Saskatchewan RangersMill Woods A
4TueFeb 0720:1521:15Practice1.0 hrTerwillegar C
5ThuFeb 0920:4522:15Practice1.5 hrMill Woods A
6SatFeb 1117:4520:00G25 - Andersonat Wainwright Polar KingsPeace Memorial
7MonFeb 1321:1522:15Practice1.0 hrKinsmen B
8WedFeb 1519:4522:00G26 - Andersonat St Albert CometsAkinsdale
9ThuFeb 1620:4522:15Practice1.5 hrMill Woods A
10SatFeb 1817:3019:45G27 - Andersonvs Lloydminster BlazersMill Woods A
11MonFeb 2012:0013:30Practice1.5 hrMeadows West
12TueFeb 2120:1522:30G28 - Andersonat St Albert BearsAkinsdale
13WedFeb 2219:4521:00Practice1.25 hrTerwillegar A
14ThuFeb 2320:1522:30G29 - Andersonvs CAC Golden ArrowKenilworth
15SatFeb 2517:3019:45G30 - Andersonvs Fort McMurray BaronsMill Woods A
16TueFeb 2820:1521:15Practice1.0 hrTerwillegar C
17WedMar 0119:4521:00Practice1.25 hrTerwillegar A
18SatMar 0417:1519:30G31 - Andersonvs Whitecourt WolverinesMill Woods B
19SunMar 0514:0016:30G32 - Andersonat Sherwood Park SabresSherwood Park

 

Bantam AA Barbecue Country

 DayDateStartEndEventDescriptionArena
1ThuFeb 0220:4522:15Practice1.5 hrMill Woods A
2SunFeb 0519:0021:15G23 - Barbecuevs CAC Klondike Cycle Mill Woods B
3TueFeb 0718:3020:00Practice1.5 hrTerwillegar C
4SatFeb 1118:0019:00Practice1.0 hrMeadows West
5SunFeb 1219:0021:15G24 - Barbecuevs MLAC United Cycle Mill Woods B
6TueFeb 1420:1521:15Practice1.0 hrTerwillegar C
7WedFeb 1521:1522:15Practice1.0 hrKinsmen B
8FriFeb 1719:1521:30G25 - Barbecueat GPAC Coyote North Ltd StormAcademy
(Coca Cola)
9SatFeb 1819:1521:30G26 - Barbecueat Peace River SabresBaytex Energy
10SunFeb 1912:0014:15G27 - Barbecueat Peace River Sabres Baytex Energy
11TueFeb 2120:1521:15Practice1.0 hrTerwillegar C
12WedFeb 2220:0022:15G28 - Barbecuevs KC Shamrocks Terwillegar D
13FriFeb 2420:1522:30G29 - Barbecueat MLAC AlumniKenilworth
14SatFeb 2518:0019:00Practice1.0 hrMeadows West
15MonFeb 2720:1521:15Practice1.0 hrKenilworth
16TueFeb 2819:3021:45G30 - Barbecueat Sherwood Park Leafs Sherwood Park
17WedMar 0121:1522:15Practice1.0 hrKinsmen B
18FriMar 0320:1522:30G31 - Barbecuevs St Albert CometsKenilworth
19SunMar 0516:1518:30G32 - Barbecuevs Camrose Bulldogs Mill Woods A

Last updated 2017-02-11 12:18:20 AM

<< January March >>